2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:20:43
MC1_5000

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 119 ] C1 Women 5000m FINAL [ 121 ] K1 Women 5000m FINAL

10:00  [101] K1 Women 500m  [F B]
10:06  [102] K1 Men 500m  [F C]
10:12  [103] K1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:18  [104] C1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:24  [105] K2 Men 500m  [F C]
10:30  [106] K2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:36  [107] C2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:42  [108] K2 Women 500m  [F B]
11:04  [109] C1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:13  [110] K1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:22  [111] K1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:31  [112] C1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:45  [113] C2 Women 500m  [F]
11:54  [114] K2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:03  [115] C2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:12  [116] K2 Women 500m  [F A]
12:24  [117] Mixed C2 500m  [F]
12:33  [118] Mixed K2 500m  [F A]
14:04  [119] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:35  [120] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:05  [121] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
15:35  [122] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
WBR 20:27.350 KUSCHELA Kurt GER Szeged (HUN)
WCH 23:37.850 TARNOVSCHI Serghei MDA Halifax (CAN)
Direct final
 FINAL

Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:20:43
[ 120 ] C1 Men 5000m - FINAL START: 2023-05-28 14:35 STARTED: 14:35:19
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 7 145 HUN Balazs ADOLF 1999 13 23:16.63 23:16.624
2 17 401 POL Mateusz BORGIEL 1997 23:37.28 20.648
3 9 197 ITA Carlo TACCHINI 1995 3 23:58.42 41.788
4 10 263 POL Adrian KLOS 2000 10 24:22.62 1:05.992
5 8 95 EST Joosep KARLSON 1995 8 24:31.30 1:14.668
6 14 361 UKR Eduard SHEMETYLO 1990 25:01.44 1:44.816
7 16 57 CHN Yuebin YU 2000 25:13.00 1:56.368
8 11 26 AUT Manfred PALLINGER 1992 16 26:05.19 2:48.560
9 13 196 ITA Dawid SZELA 2001 26:25.34 3:08.712
10 1 210 KOR Seonhong HWANG 1999 27:04.88 3:48.248
11 6 215 KOR Yiyeol KIM 1993 19 28:02.03 4:45.404
12 15 64 COL Alejandro NARANJO NARANJO 2004 28:34.84 5:18.216
2 39 CHN Bowen JI 2002 DSQ R 3.1
5 27 AZE Bohdan KURUDZ 1990 DNF
3 176 IRI Mohammad Nabi REZAEI 1999 DNS
4 222 LAT Roberts LAGZDINS 1999 DNS
12 2 ALG Sidali BELAIDI 2002 DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.050132036209106 s.