2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
MC1_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 90 ] K1 Men 500m Semifinal-3 [ 92 ] C1 Men 500m Semifinal-2

09:00  [1]-[3] K1 Women 200m  [H]
09:15  [4]-[5] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:25  [6]-[9] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:50  [10]-[12] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:11  [13]-[17] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:53  [18]-[19] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:10  [20]-[21] K4 Women 500m  [H]
11:22  [22]-[24] K4 Men 500m  [H]
13:30  [25]-[26] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
13:44  [27]-[29] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:05  [30] C2 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:15  [31]-[32] C1 Women 500m  [H]
14:27  [33]-[36] K1 Women 500m  [H]
14:51  [37]-[41] K1 Men 500m  [H]
15:21  [42]-[44] C1 Men 500m  [H]
15:39  [45]-[49] K2 Men 500m  [H]
16:09  [50]-[52] C2 Men 500m  [H]
16:27  [53]-[55] K2 Women 500m  [H]
16:45  [56]-[57] Mixed K2 500m  [H]
WBR 1:43.669 FUKSA Martin CZE Szeged (HUN)
WCH 1:54.490 SANTOS Isaquias BRA Halifax (CAN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 91 ] C1 Men 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-05-27 15:42 STARTED: 15:42:15
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 7 2 180 ITA Mattia ALFONSI 1998 26 2:01.15 FA 1
1 5 1 264 POL Oleksii KOLIADYCH 1998 24 2:02.78 FA 2
2 5 2 284 POL Arsen SLIWINSKI 1996 2:02.86 FA 3
2 4 1 20 AUS Benjamin MANNING 1999 2:03.11 FA 4
3 4 2 353 UKR Taras MAZOVSKYI 1998 2:03.39 FA 5
3 6 1 226 LTU Vadim KOROBOV 1997 2:03.78 FA 6
4 2 1 105 GER David BAUSCHKE 2002 2:04.77 FB 7
4 2 2 196 ITA Dawid SZELA 2001 2:05.43 FB 8
5 6 2 66 COL Alejandro RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ 1996 2:05.44 FB 9
6 3 2 26 AUT Manfred PALLINGER 1992 21 2:05.63 FB 10
5 3 1 95 EST Joosep KARLSON 1995 19 2:06.75 FB 11
6 8 1 215 KOR Yiyeol KIM 1993 17 2:06.76 FB 12
7 1 1 210 KOR Seonhong HWANG 1999 2:08.27 FB 13
8 7 1 234 LTU Henrikas ZUSTAUTAS 1994 2:20.98 qBT 14
7 1 2 93 EGY Mahmoud TAREK MANSOUR AHMED SHOUSHA 2001 2:22.30 FB 15
8 9 2 27 AZE Bohdan KURUDZ 1990 2:26.97 16

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.050430059432983 s.