2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
MC1_1000

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 9 ] K1 Men 200m Heat 4 [ 11 ] C1 Men 1000m Heat 2

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 3:42.385 FUKSA Martin CZE Duisburg (GER)
WCH 4:14.280 CHIRILA Catalin ROU Halifax (CAN)
OCH 4:04.4048 QUEIROZ Isaquias BRA Tokyo (JPN)
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 07:52:55
[ 10 ] C1 Men 1000m - Heat 1 START: 2023-05-26 09:50 STARTED: 09:50:44
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
2 2 3 39 CHN Bowen JI 2002 3:51.13 SF 1
1 4 3 102 FRA Adrien BART 1991 8 3:51.13 FA 2
1 4 1 197 ITA Carlo TACCHINI 1995 12 3:54.67 FA 3
3 3 3 61 TPE Kuan-Chieh LAI 1996 27 3:55.69 SF 4
1 5 2 254 POL Wiktor GLAZUNOW 1993 3 3:57.40 FA 5
2 3 1 46 CHN Hao LIU 1993 34 3:58.17 SF 6
4 8 3 20 AUS Benjamin MANNING 1999 4:03.55 SF 7
2 4 2 145 HUN Balazs ADOLF 1999 10 4:05.28 SF 8
3 5 1 71 CZE Martin FUKSA 1993 1 4:09.80 SF 9
3 7 2 361 UKR Eduard SHEMETYLO 1990 4:10.79 SF 10
4 3 2 26 AUT Manfred PALLINGER 1992 32 4:11.16 SF 11
5 2 2 66 COL Alejandro RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ 1996 4:11.48 SF 12
4 2 1 105 GER David BAUSCHKE 2002 4:11.86 SF 13
5 6 1 95 EST Joosep KARLSON 1995 18 4:12.09 SF 14
6 7 1 293 POL Lukasz WITKOWSKI 1996 42 4:30.59 SF 15
5 7 3 93 EGY Mahmoud TAREK MANSOUR AHMED SHOUSHA 2001 4:39.11 SF 16
5 3 343 UKR Pavlo ALTUKHOV 1995 4 DNF
6 2 222 LAT Roberts LAGZDINS 1999 20 DNS
8 1 2 ALG Sidali BELAIDI 2002 DNS
8 2 176 IRI Mohammad Nabi REZAEI 1999 DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.062447071075439 s.