2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
KK1_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 84 ] C1 Women 500m Semifinal-1 [ 86 ] K1 Women 500m Semifinal-2

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:46.576 RYAN Caitlin HUN Szeged (HUN)
WCH 1:58.690 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL Halifax (CAN)
OCH 1:51.216 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL Tokyo (JPN)
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 85 ] K1 Women 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-05-27 15:06 STARTED: 15:06:03
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 4 83 DEN Emma Aastrand JORGENSEN 1996 19 1:59.58 FA 3
2 5 340 SWE Linnea STENSILS 1994 1:59.70 0.12 FA 4
3 8 300 POR Teresa PORTELA 1987 4 2:01.87 2.29 FA 11
4 7 326 RSA Esti OLIVIER 1992 15 2:03.03 3.45 FB 13
5 6 320 SLO Spela PONOMARENKO JANIC 1981 18 2:04.30 4.72 FB 14
6 3 318 SLO Mia MEDVED 1999 2:05.70 6.12 FB 16
7 9 101 FIN Sara MIHALIK 1996 39 2:10.07 10.49 21
8 2 240 NED Anna MUS 1994 2:11.69 12.11 22
9 1 94 EST Elizaveta FEDOROVA 2004 2:16.18 16.60 25

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.067800998687744 s.