2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
MK1_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 87 ] K1 Women 500m Semifinal-3 [ 89 ] K1 Men 500m Semifinal-2

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:35.040 LIEBSCHER Tom GER Szeged (HUN)
WCH 1:42.450 DOSTAL Josef CZE Halifax (CAN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-6 to Final B, 7-9 to Final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 88 ] K1 Men 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-05-27 15:24 STARTED: 15:24:10
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 6 113 GER Moritz Willi FLORSTEDT 2001 1:48.63 FA 13
2 5 13 ARG Agustin VERNICE 1995 34 1:49.06 0.43 FA 16
3 2 299 POR Fernando PIMENTA 1989 2 1:49.76 1.13 FA 18
4 4 153 HUN Hunor Tamas HIDVEGI 2004 1:50.81 2.18 FB 20
5 3 189 ITA Tommaso FRESCHI 1997 1:51.85 3.22 FB 22
6 1 273 POL Piotr MORAWSKI 1999 1:53.37 4.74 FB 23
7 8 51 CHN Chi WANG 2001 1:54.73 6.10 FC 24
8 9 321 SLO Rok SMIT 1997 15 1:55.30 6.67 FC 25
9 7 25 AUT Timon MAURER 2000 10 1:56.15 7.52 FC 27

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.064311027526855 s.