2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
MC2_1000

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 77 ] K1 Men 1000m FINAL A [ 79 ] K4 Women 500m FINAL A

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 3:24.995 MADRIGAL TORRES ENRIQUEZ JORGE CUB Tokyo (JPN)
WCH 3:54.910 GERMANY GER Halifax (CAN)
OCH 3:24.995 CUBA CUB Tokyo (JPN)
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL A

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 78 ] C2 Men 1000m - FINAL A START: 2023-05-27 12:01 STARTED: 12:01:06
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 4 186
194
ITA Nicolae CRACIUN
Daniele SANTINI
1994
1992
182 3:59.27
2 5 57
56
CHN Yuebin YU
Chenwei YU
2000
2002
4:00.30 1.03
3 3 275
293
POL Dominik NOWACKI
Lukasz WITKOWSKI
1997
1996
388 4:00.42 1.15
4 8 283
263
POL Kacper Damian SIERADZAN
Adrian KLOS
2004
2000
60 4:02.01 2.74
5 7 180
196
ITA Mattia ALFONSI
Dawid SZELA
1998
2001
4:03.76 4.49
6 6 206
207
KAZ Sergey YEMELYANOV
Timofey YEMELYANOV
1995
1993
4:05.44 6.17
7 9 315
309
SVK Eduard STRYCEK
Peter KIZEK
2001
2002
88 4:09.90 10.63
8 1 106
130
GER Tim BECHTOLD
David TOEPEL
2002
2004
4:13.34 14.07
9 2 367
357
UKR Vitaliy VERGELES
Andrii RYBACHOK
1989
1994
4:33.18 33.91

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.047405958175659 s.