2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
MK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 92 ] C1 Men 500m Semifinal-2 [ 94 ] K2 Men 500m Semifinal-2

10:00  [101] K1 Women 500m  [F B]
10:06  [102] K1 Men 500m  [F C]
10:12  [103] K1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:18  [104] C1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:24  [105] K2 Men 500m  [F C]
10:30  [106] K2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:36  [107] C2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:42  [108] K2 Women 500m  [F B]
11:04  [109] C1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:13  [110] K1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:22  [111] K1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:31  [112] C1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:45  [113] C2 Women 500m  [F]
11:54  [114] K2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:03  [115] C2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:12  [116] K2 Women 500m  [F A]
12:24  [117] Mixed C2 500m  [F]
12:33  [118] Mixed K2 500m  [F A]
14:04  [119] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:35  [120] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:05  [121] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
15:35  [122] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
WBR 1:26.500 NADAS BENCE TOTKA SANDOR HUN Plovdiv (BUL)
WCH 1:34.980 HUNGARY HUN Halifax (CAN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-6 to Final B, 7-9 to Final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 93 ] K2 Men 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-05-27 15:54 STARTED: 15:54:06
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 21
17
AUS Jean VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Thomas GREEN
1998
1999
508 1:33.21 FA 2
2 7 228
231
LTU Mindaugas MALDONIS
Andrej OLIJNIK
1991
1987
408 1:33.68 0.47 FA 4
3 3 90
80
DEN Simon SCHULDT-JENSEN
Morten GRAVERSEN
1999
1996
88 1:34.00 0.79 FA 5
4 4 165
163
HUN Bence VAJDA
Tamas SZANTOI SZABO
2001
2000
1:34.06 0.85 FB 6
5 9 335
337
SWE Joakim LINDBERG
Martin NATHELL
1993
1995
12 1:35.59 2.38 FB 10
6 6 316
308
SVK Erik VLCEK
Akos GACSAL
1981
1994
1:36.05 2.84 FB 11
7 8 344
345
UKR Vitalii BREZITSKYI
Vitalii BYSTREVSKYI
1999
2000
1:38.03 4.82 FC 17
8 2 138
133
GBR Trevor THOMSON
Noah DEMBELE
1998
1998
1 1:38.54 5.33 FC 19
1 182
195
ITA Samuele BURGO
Andrea SCHERA
1998
1997
54 DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.053138017654419 s.