2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
MK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 64 ] K4 Women 500m Semifinal-1 [ 66 ] K4 Men 500m Semifinal-2

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:17.734 RENDSCHMIDT, RAUHE LIEBSCHER, LEMKE GER Racice (CZE)
WCH 1:20.830 SPAIN ESP Halifax (CAN)
OCH 1:22.219 GERMANY GER Tokyo (JPN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 65 ] K4 Men 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-05-27 09:41 STARTED: 09:41:04
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 16
22
15
19
AUS Riley FITZSIMMONS
Pierre VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Jackson COLLINS
Noah HAVARD
1996
2003
1998
2000
249 1:23.42 FA 1
2 4 304
310
317
305
SVK Samuel BALAZ
Denis MYSAK
Csaba ZALKA
Adam BOTEK
1998
1995
1999
1997
620 1:23.91 0.49 FA 2
3 6 286
255
292
272
POL Jakub STEPUN
Bartosz GRABOWSKI
Slawomir WITCZAK
Jakub MICHALSKI
2001
2000
1997
1998
374 1:25.48 2.06 FA 4
4 3 227
232
225
224
LTU Aurimas LANKAS
Edvinas RAMANAUSKAS
Tomas JUSEVICIUS
Viktor CAPLINSKIJ
1985
1985
1999
1991
54 1:26.08 2.66 FB 6
5 7 59
43
35
51
CHN Yang ZHANG
Fengwei LIANG
Jintao CHEN
Chi WANG
1998
2000
2001
2001
4 1:28.29 4.87 FB 10
6 1 266
290
276
258
POL Igor KOMOROWSKI
Mikolaj WALULIK
Marcin NOWACKI
Jaroslaw KAJDANEK
2003
2003
2002
2004
1:28.71 5.29 FB 12
7 2 369
344
345
363
UKR Oleksandr ZAITSEV
Vitalii BREZITSKYI
Vitalii BYSTREVSKYI
Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV
1999
1999
2000
1994
1:29.63 6.21 FB 13
8 8 331
327
329
332
SWE Eric HEDIN
Erik ANDERSSON
Karl BRODEN
Jesper JOHANSSON
2002
2001
2001
2002
3 1:31.01 7.59 qBT 14
9 9 141
144
139
143
HKG Wai Lok LO
Pak Yin SO
Tsz Chun CHEUNG
Yuen Fung MOK
2006
2001
1995
1995
4 1:43.46 20.04 16

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.055768966674805 s.