2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
KK2_500mixt

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 117 ] Mixed C2 500m FINAL [ 119 ] C1 Women 5000m FINAL

10:00  [101] K1 Women 500m  [F B]
10:06  [102] K1 Men 500m  [F C]
10:12  [103] K1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:18  [104] C1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:24  [105] K2 Men 500m  [F C]
10:30  [106] K2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:36  [107] C2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:42  [108] K2 Women 500m  [F B]
11:04  [109] C1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:13  [110] K1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:22  [111] K1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:31  [112] C1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:45  [113] C2 Women 500m  [F]
11:54  [114] K2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:03  [115] C2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:12  [116] K2 Women 500m  [F A]
12:24  [117] Mixed C2 500m  [F]
12:33  [118] Mixed K2 500m  [F A]
14:04  [119] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:35  [120] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:05  [121] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
15:35  [122] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
WCH 1:39.480 AUSTRALIA AUS Halifax (CAN)
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL A

Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
[ 118 ] Mixed K2 500m - FINAL A START: 2023-05-28 12:33 STARTED: 12:32:59
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 4 300
299
POR Teresa PORTELA
Fernando PIMENTA
1987
1989
380 1:42.33
2 3 79
78
DEN Julie Froelund FUNCH
Gustav BOCK
1997
2002
54 1:44.31 1.98
3 6 347
369
UKR Nataliia DOKIIENKO
Oleksandr ZAITSEV
1996
1999
1:44.74 2.41
4 2 36
59
CHN Lingya CHEN
Yang ZHANG
1997
1998
1:45.25 2.92
5 5 188
192
ITA Agata FANTINI
Nicola RIPAMONTI
1994
1990
1:46.14 3.81
6 8 38
43
CHN Donghuan HAN
Fengwei LIANG
2002
2000
1:46.49 4.16
7 7 375
373
UZB Vilyam IBRAGIMOV
Yuliya BORZOVA
1991
1981
1:48.47 6.14
8 1 302
303
SGP Brandon Wei Cheng OOI
Sze Ying SOH
1994
1993
1:49.75 7.42
9 9 140
141
HKG Hoi Tik CHUNG
Wai Lok LO
2005
2006
2:10.21 27.88

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.060127973556519 s.