2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
MC2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 50 ] C2 Men 500m Heat 1 [ 52 ] C2 Men 500m Heat 3

09:00  [1]-[3] K1 Women 200m  [H]
09:15  [4]-[5] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:25  [6]-[9] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:50  [10]-[12] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:11  [13]-[17] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:53  [18]-[19] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:10  [20]-[21] K4 Women 500m  [H]
11:22  [22]-[24] K4 Men 500m  [H]
13:30  [25]-[26] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
13:44  [27]-[29] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:05  [30] C2 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:15  [31]-[32] C1 Women 500m  [H]
14:27  [33]-[36] K1 Women 500m  [H]
14:51  [37]-[41] K1 Men 500m  [H]
15:21  [42]-[44] C1 Men 500m  [H]
15:39  [45]-[49] K2 Men 500m  [H]
16:09  [50]-[52] C2 Men 500m  [H]
16:27  [53]-[55] K2 Women 500m  [H]
16:45  [56]-[57] Mixed K2 500m  [H]
WBR 1:35.829 KOROVASHKOV ALEXEY SHTYL IVAN GER Mascow (RUS)
WCH 1:46.320 SPAIN ESP Halifax (CAN)
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 07:57:24
[ 51 ] C2 Men 500m - Heat 2 START: 2023-05-26 16:15 STARTED: 16:15:05
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 7 2 72
71
CZE Petr FUKSA
Martin FUKSA
1998
1993
1:38.63 FA 1
2 6 2 183
197
ITA Gabriele CASADEI
Carlo TACCHINI
2002
1995
88 1:38.64 SF 2
3 4 2 103
102
FRA Loic LEONARD
Adrien BART
1996
1991
280 1:39.22 SF 3
1 3 3 157
151
HUN David KORISANSZKY
Adam FEKETE
1993
1994
54 1:40.99 FA 4
1 5 1 186
194
ITA Nicolae CRACIUN
Daniele SANTINI
1994
1992
384 1:41.34 FA 5
2 6 1 260
294
POL Aleksander KITEWSKI
Norman ZEZULA
1996
1999
140 1:42.35 SF 6
2 4 3 254
248
POL Wiktor GLAZUNOW
Tomasz BARNIAK
1993
1995
312 1:42.92 SF 7
3 3 1 155
150
HUN Kristof KOLLAR
Daniel FEJES
2001
1999
1:45.01 SF 8
4 2 1 351
359
UKR Taras KUZYK
Volodymyr SAVCHYN
2003
2002
1:45.75 SF 9
4 2 2 57
56
CHN Yuebin YU
Chenwei YU
2000
2002
1:45.77 SF 10
3 7 3 206
207
KAZ Sergey YEMELYANOV
Timofey YEMELYANOV
1995
1993
1:46.75 SF 11
4 6 3 315
309
SVK Eduard STRYCEK
Peter KIZEK
2001
2002
56 1:47.89 SF 12
5 4 1 46
39
CHN Hao LIU
Bowen JI
1993
2002
258 1:49.18 SF 13
5 5 2 367
357
UKR Vitaliy VERGELES
Andrii RYBACHOK
1989
1994
366 1:49.51 SF 14
6 3 2 66
64
COL Alejandro RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ
Alejandro NARANJO NARANJO
1996
2004
21 1:51.17 SF 15
7 8 2 106
130
GER Tim BECHTOLD
David TOEPEL
2002
2004
1:51.38 SF 16
5 5 3 234
226
LTU Henrikas ZUSTAUTAS
Vadim KOROBOV
1994
1997
356 2:05.76 SF 17
6 7 1 210
215
KOR Seonhong HWANG
Yiyeol KIM
1999
1993
2:15.11 SF 18
2 3 2
6
ALG Sidali BELAIDI
Mohamed Ali MERZOUGUI
2002
2003
DNS
8 1 174
175
IRI Adel MOJALLALIMOGHADAM
Shahou NASERI
1993
1988
DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.040580987930298 s.