2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
MC2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 50 ] C2 Men 500m Heat 1 [ 52 ] C2 Men 500m Heat 3

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:35.829 KOROVASHKOV ALEXEY SHTYL IVAN GER Mascow (RUS)
WCH 1:46.320 SPAIN ESP Halifax (CAN)
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 07:57:24
[ 51 ] C2 Men 500m - Heat 2 START: 2023-05-26 16:15 STARTED: 16:15:05
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 7 72
71
CZE Petr FUKSA
Martin FUKSA
1998
1993
1:38.63 FA 1
2 6 183
197
ITA Gabriele CASADEI
Carlo TACCHINI
2002
1995
88 1:38.64 0.01 SF 2
3 4 103
102
FRA Loic LEONARD
Adrien BART
1996
1991
280 1:39.22 0.59 SF 3
4 2 57
56
CHN Yuebin YU
Chenwei YU
2000
2002
1:45.77 7.14 SF 10
5 5 367
357
UKR Vitaliy VERGELES
Andrii RYBACHOK
1989
1994
366 1:49.51 10.88 SF 14
6 3 66
64
COL Alejandro RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ
Alejandro NARANJO NARANJO
1996
2004
21 1:51.17 12.54 SF 15
7 8 106
130
GER Tim BECHTOLD
David TOEPEL
2002
2004
1:51.38 12.75 SF 16

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.045628070831299 s.