2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
MK1_200

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 6 ] K1 Men 200m Heat 1 [ 8 ] K1 Men 200m Heat 3

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 33.380 HEATH Liam GBR Plovdiv (BUL)
WCH 36.43 AREVALO Carlos ESP Halifax (CAN)
OCH 35.035 TOTKA Sandor HUN Tokyo (JPN)
1-6 + 3x7th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 07:52:29
[ 7 ] K1 Men 200m - Heat 2 START: 2023-05-26 09:30 STARTED: 09:30:06
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 3 220 LAT Roberts AKMENS 1996 9 35.30 SF 1
1 5 2 104 GEO Badri KAVELASHVILI 1996 3 35.81 SF 2
2 8 3 295 POR Iago BEBIANO 2001 35.95 SF 3
3 1 3 208 KOR Gwanghee CHO 1993 36.07 SF 4
1 6 4 148 HUN Balazs BIRKAS 1996 36.12 SF 5
4 3 3 158 HUN Mark KOVACS 1996 36.14 SF 6
5 7 3 134 GBR Lewis FLETCHER 1993 36.18 SF 7
2 1 4 322 SLO Anze URANKAR 1997 36.21 SF 8
2 2 2 369 UKR Oleksandr ZAITSEV 1999 36.36 SF 9
1 5 1 336 SWE Petter MENNING 1987 1 36.41 SF 10
3 4 4 14 AUS Fletcher ARMSTRONG 2002 16 36.66 SF 11
4 2 4 128 GER Tillmann SOMMER 2004 36.68 SF 12
3 7 2 321 SLO Rok SMIT 1997 37.17 SF 13
6 4 3 302 SGP Brandon Wei Cheng OOI 1994 17 37.28 SF 14
2 4 1 211 KOR Sangwon JANG 1993 26 37.38 SF 15
3 2 1 223 LAT Deniss VOLKOVS 1994 37.56 SF 16
4 6 1 100 FIN Joona MAENTYNEN 1994 24 37.84 SF 17
5 3 1 273 POL Piotr MORAWSKI 1999 37.87 SF 18
4 1 2 192 ITA Nicola RIPAMONTI 1990 38.33 SF 19
7 6 3 18 AUS Jakob HAMMOND 1999 38.68 qBT 20
6 9 1 69 CZE Vladimir CERMAN 2002 38.86 SF 21
5 3 4 370 UZB Shakhbozjon ABDULLOEV 1999 38.94 SF 22
7 1 1 236 NED William BOS 1998 38.96 qBT 23
5 8 2 376 UZB Sherzod KHAKIMJONOV 2002 39.04 SF 24
6 3 2 65 COL Miguel Angel PINZON ONATRA 1992 39.05 SF 25
6 8 4 187 ITA Luca BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO 1999 39.30 SF 26
7 7 4 98 FIN Niko KESKINEN 2002 39.60 qBT 27
7 6 2 144 HKG Pak Yin SO 2001 37 39.67 28
8 8 1 141 HKG Wai Lok LO 2006 45.30 29
2 3 3 ALG Ryad BENTOUATI 2003 DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.04273509979248 s.