2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
MK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 22 ] K4 Men 500m Heat 1 [ 24 ] K4 Men 500m Heat 3

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:17.734 RENDSCHMIDT, RAUHE LIEBSCHER, LEMKE GER Racice (CZE)
WCH 1:20.830 SPAIN ESP Halifax (CAN)
OCH 1:22.219 GERMANY GER Tokyo (JPN)
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 07:54:04
[ 23 ] K4 Men 500m - Heat 2 START: 2023-05-26 11:28 STARTED: 11:29:11
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 4 77
85
80
91
DEN Victor Gairy AASMUL
Lasse Bro MADSEN
Morten GRAVERSEN
Magnus SIBBERSEN
1999
1994
1996
2001
252 1:21.08 FA 2
2 3 191
193
185
187
ITA Alessandro GNECCHI
Manfredi RIZZA
Giacomo CINTI
Andrea domenico DI LIBERTO
1992
1991
1994
1997
48 1:21.67 0.59 SF 4
3 5 304
310
317
305
SVK Samuel BALAZ
Denis MYSAK
Csaba ZALKA
Adam BOTEK
1998
1995
1999
1997
620 1:21.71 0.63 SF 5
4 6 203
199
205
200
JPN Keiji MIZUMOTO
Akihiro INOUE
Taishi TANADA
Seiji KOMATSU
1988
1995
1997
1992
90 1:23.18 2.10 SF 9
5 2 369
344
345
363
UKR Oleksandr ZAITSEV
Vitalii BREZITSKYI
Vitalii BYSTREVSKYI
Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV
1999
1999
2000
1994
1:25.47 4.39 SF 15
6 8 377
371
378
379
UZB Samandar KHAYDAROV
Ozodjon AMRIDDINOV
Shakhriyor MAKHKAMOV
Denis ONUFRIEV
2002
2003
1997
2000
1:28.28 7.20 SF 18
7 7 141
144
139
143
HKG Wai Lok LO
Pak Yin SO
Tsz Chun CHEUNG
Yuen Fung MOK
2006
2001
1995
1995
4 1:38.84 17.76 SF 19

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.042149066925049 s.