2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
MC1_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 91 ] C1 Men 500m Semifinal-1 [ 93 ] K2 Men 500m Semifinal-1

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:43.669 FUKSA Martin CZE Szeged (HUN)
WCH 1:54.490 SANTOS Isaquias BRA Halifax (CAN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 92 ] C1 Men 500m - Semifinal-2 START: 2023-05-27 15:48 STARTED: 15:48:25
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 7 180 ITA Mattia ALFONSI 1998 26 2:01.15 FA 1
2 5 284 POL Arsen SLIWINSKI 1996 2:02.86 1.71 FA 3
3 4 353 UKR Taras MAZOVSKYI 1998 2:03.39 2.24 FA 5
4 2 196 ITA Dawid SZELA 2001 2:05.43 4.28 FB 8
5 6 66 COL Alejandro RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ 1996 2:05.44 4.29 FB 9
6 3 26 AUT Manfred PALLINGER 1992 21 2:05.63 4.48 FB 10
7 1 93 EGY Mahmoud TAREK MANSOUR AHMED SHOUSHA 2001 2:22.30 21.15 FB 15
8 9 27 AZE Bohdan KURUDZ 1990 2:26.97 25.82 16

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.051359891891479 s.