2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
MK1_1000

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 27 ] K1 Men 1000m Semifinal-1 [ 29 ] K1 Men 1000m Semifinal-3

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 3:20.643 KOPASZ Balint HUN Tokyo (JPN)
WCH 3:38.930 KOPASZ Balint HUN Halifax (CAN)
OCH 3:24.995 KOPASZ Balint HUN Tokyo (JPN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-6 to Final B, 7-9 to Final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 07:54:56
[ 28 ] K1 Men 1000m - Semifinal-2 START: 2023-05-26 13:51 STARTED: 13:51:02
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 4 1 166 HUN Adam VARGA 1999 3:27.87 FA 1
2 5 1 299 POR Fernando PIMENTA 1989 1 3:29.02 FA 2
3 6 1 89 DEN Rene Holten POULSEN 1988 11 3:29.89 FA 3
4 8 1 337 SWE Martin NATHELL 1995 8 3:30.78 FB 4
1 6 2 13 ARG Agustin VERNICE 1995 4 3:30.81 FA 5
2 5 2 30 BEL Artuur PETERS 1996 3 3:31.27 FA 6
3 4 2 231 LTU Andrej OLIJNIK 1987 18 3:31.46 FA 7
4 1 2 282 POL Rafal ROSOLSKI 1991 35 3:31.81 FB 8
5 3 2 246 NOR Eivind VOLD 1993 74 3:32.95 FB 9
5 9 1 70 CZE Josef DOSTAL 1993 6 3:33.14 FB 10
6 3 1 124 GER Nico PAUFLER 1998 3:33.99 FB 11
6 9 2 247 NOR Jon Amund VOLD 1997 3:34.55 FB 12
7 1 1 245 NZL Quaid THOMPSON 1998 40 3:35.83 FC 13
8 7 1 169 IRL Ronan FOLEY 2000 3:37.12 FC 14
7 2 2 323 SLO Jost ZAKRAJSEK 1983 26 3:37.71 FC 15
8 8 2 297 POR Joao DUARTE 2003 47 3:39.41 FC 16
9 2 1 181 ITA Luca BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO 1999 3:40.65 FC 17
9 7 2 137 GBR James RUSSELL 1997 3:45.27 FC 18
1 4 3 156 HUN Balint KOPASZ 1997 7 3:29.37
2 5 3 17 AUS Thomas GREEN 1999 2 3:29.67
3 7 3 129 GER Jakob THORDSEN 1999 3:30.61
4 1 3 182 ITA Samuele BURGO 1998 10 3:31.01
5 6 3 88 DEN Mads Brandt PEDERSEN 1996 3:33.17
6 2 3 333 SWE Dennis KERNEN 2000 21 3:34.76
7 9 3 307 SVK Milan DORNER 1998 3:39.44
8 8 3 25 AUT Timon MAURER 2000 30 3:39.47
9 3 3 167 ICF Saeid FAZLOULA 1992 14 3:41.71

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.081960916519165 s.