2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
KK1_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 100 ] Mixed K2 500m Semifinal-1 [ 102 ] K1 Men 500m FINAL C

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:46.576 RYAN Caitlin HUN Szeged (HUN)
WCH 1:58.690 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL Halifax (CAN)
OCH 1:51.216 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL Tokyo (JPN)
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B

Last Changes: 2023-05-28 11:19:13
[ 101 ] K1 Women 500m - FINAL B START: 2023-05-28 10:00 STARTED: 10:00:12
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 6 257 POL Justyna ISKRZYCKA 1997 20 1:56.48
2 5 326 RSA Esti OLIVIER 1992 15 1:58.88 2.40
3 7 320 SLO Spela PONOMARENKO JANIC 1981 18 1:59.58 3.10
4 4 188 ITA Agata FANTINI 1994 2:00.31 3.83
5 3 278 POL Sandra OSTROWSKA 2000 2:01.61 5.13
6 1 12 ARG Brenda ROJAS 1995 13 2:01.97 5.49
7 8 381 UZB Arina TANATMISHEVA 2003 2:02.02 5.54
8 9 221 LAT Madara ALDINA 1994 61 2:05.38 8.90
9 2 318 SLO Mia MEDVED 1999 2:05.56 9.08

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.058785915374756 s.