2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
KK1_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 85 ] K1 Women 500m Semifinal-1 [ 87 ] K1 Women 500m Semifinal-3

10:00  [101] K1 Women 500m  [F B]
10:06  [102] K1 Men 500m  [F C]
10:12  [103] K1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:18  [104] C1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:24  [105] K2 Men 500m  [F C]
10:30  [106] K2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:36  [107] C2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:42  [108] K2 Women 500m  [F B]
11:04  [109] C1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:13  [110] K1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:22  [111] K1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:31  [112] C1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:45  [113] C2 Women 500m  [F]
11:54  [114] K2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:03  [115] C2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:12  [116] K2 Women 500m  [F A]
12:24  [117] Mixed C2 500m  [F]
12:33  [118] Mixed K2 500m  [F A]
14:04  [119] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:35  [120] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:05  [121] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
15:35  [122] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
WBR 1:46.576 RYAN Caitlin HUN Szeged (HUN)
WCH 1:58.690 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL Halifax (CAN)
OCH 1:51.216 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL Tokyo (JPN)
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 86 ] K1 Women 500m - Semifinal-2 START: 2023-05-27 15:12 STARTED: 15:12:03
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 67 CRO Anamaria GOVORCINOVIC 1997 9 2:00.36 FA 5
2 4 328 SWE Melina ANDERSSON 1999 2:01.10 0.74 FA 7
3 2 356 UKR Mariya POVKH 1989 2:01.32 0.96 FA 9
4 6 257 POL Justyna ISKRZYCKA 1997 20 2:01.35 0.99 FB 10
5 3 278 POL Sandra OSTROWSKA 2000 2:05.77 5.41 FB 17
6 7 12 ARG Brenda ROJAS 1995 13 2:06.42 6.06 FB 18
7 8 136 GBR Lucy LEE-SMITH 1997 58 2:07.36 7.00 19
8 1 209 KOR Ran CHOI 1995 2:14.84 14.48 24

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.056771039962769 s.