2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
MK1_1000

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 27 ] K1 Men 1000m Semifinal-1 [ 29 ] K1 Men 1000m Semifinal-3

09:00  [1]-[3] K1 Women 200m  [H]
09:15  [4]-[5] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:25  [6]-[9] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:50  [10]-[12] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:11  [13]-[17] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:53  [18]-[19] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:10  [20]-[21] K4 Women 500m  [H]
11:22  [22]-[24] K4 Men 500m  [H]
13:30  [25]-[26] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
13:44  [27]-[29] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:05  [30] C2 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:15  [31]-[32] C1 Women 500m  [H]
14:27  [33]-[36] K1 Women 500m  [H]
14:51  [37]-[41] K1 Men 500m  [H]
15:21  [42]-[44] C1 Men 500m  [H]
15:39  [45]-[49] K2 Men 500m  [H]
16:09  [50]-[52] C2 Men 500m  [H]
16:27  [53]-[55] K2 Women 500m  [H]
16:45  [56]-[57] Mixed K2 500m  [H]
WBR 3:20.643 KOPASZ Balint HUN Tokyo (JPN)
WCH 3:38.930 KOPASZ Balint HUN Halifax (CAN)
OCH 3:24.995 KOPASZ Balint HUN Tokyo (JPN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-6 to Final B, 7-9 to Final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 07:54:56
[ 28 ] K1 Men 1000m - Semifinal-2 START: 2023-05-26 13:51 STARTED: 13:51:02
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 6 13 ARG Agustin VERNICE 1995 4 3:30.81 FA 5
2 5 30 BEL Artuur PETERS 1996 3 3:31.27 0.46 FA 6
3 4 231 LTU Andrej OLIJNIK 1987 18 3:31.46 0.65 FA 7
4 1 282 POL Rafal ROSOLSKI 1991 35 3:31.81 1.00 FB 8
5 3 246 NOR Eivind VOLD 1993 74 3:32.95 2.14 FB 9
6 9 247 NOR Jon Amund VOLD 1997 3:34.55 3.74 FB 12
7 2 323 SLO Jost ZAKRAJSEK 1983 26 3:37.71 6.90 FC 15
8 8 297 POR Joao DUARTE 2003 47 3:39.41 8.60 FC 16
9 7 137 GBR James RUSSELL 1997 3:45.27 14.46 FC 18

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.037210941314697 s.