2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
MK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 65 ] K4 Men 500m Semifinal-1 [ 67 ] C1 Men 1000m FINAL B

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:17.734 RENDSCHMIDT, RAUHE LIEBSCHER, LEMKE GER Racice (CZE)
WCH 1:20.830 SPAIN ESP Halifax (CAN)
OCH 1:22.219 GERMANY GER Tokyo (JPN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 66 ] K4 Men 500m - Semifinal-2 START: 2023-05-27 09:47 STARTED: 09:47:02
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 191
193
185
187
ITA Alessandro GNECCHI
Manfredi RIZZA
Giacomo CINTI
Andrea domenico DI LIBERTO
1992
1991
1994
1997
48 1:24.78 FA 3
2 4 52
58
37
34
CHN Congkang WANG
Dong ZHANG
Yi DONG
Tingkai BU
1996
1996
2002
1995
1:25.66 0.88 FA 5
3 3 203
199
205
200
JPN Keiji MIZUMOTO
Akihiro INOUE
Taishi TANADA
Seiji KOMATSU
1988
1995
1997
1992
90 1:26.35 1.57 FA 7
4 6 11
10
9
7
ARG Agustin RODRIGUEZ
Gonzalo Raul LO MORO BENASSI
Manuel LASCANO MICAZ
Gonzalo CARRERAS
1998
2000
1995
1989
219 1:27.09 2.31 FB 8
5 7 208
213
211
212
KOR Gwanghee CHO
Hyunhee JO
Sangwon JANG
Juhwan JEONG
1993
1997
1993
1997
42 1:27.51 2.73 FB 9
6 2 298
295
301
296
POR Gustavo GONCALVES
Iago BEBIANO
David VARELA
Pedro CASINHA
2003
2001
1993
2003
84 1:28.48 3.70 FB 11
7 8 377
371
378
379
UZB Samandar KHAYDAROV
Ozodjon AMRIDDINOV
Shakhriyor MAKHKAMOV
Denis ONUFRIEV
2002
2003
1997
2000
1:32.95 8.17 FB 15

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.050172090530396 s.