2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
MK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 82 ] C2 Women 200m FINAL [ 84 ] C1 Women 500m Semifinal-1

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:17.734 RENDSCHMIDT, RAUHE LIEBSCHER, LEMKE GER Racice (CZE)
WCH 1:20.830 SPAIN ESP Halifax (CAN)
OCH 1:22.219 GERMANY GER Tokyo (JPN)
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 83 ] K4 Men 500m - FINAL B START: 2023-05-27 13:06 STARTED: 13:06:01
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 5 227
232
225
224
LTU Aurimas LANKAS
Edvinas RAMANAUSKAS
Tomas JUSEVICIUS
Viktor CAPLINSKIJ
1985
1985
1999
1991
54 1:26.20
2 4 11
10
9
7
ARG Agustin RODRIGUEZ
Gonzalo Raul LO MORO BENASSI
Manuel LASCANO MICAZ
Gonzalo CARRERAS
1998
2000
1995
1989
219 1:26.70 0.50
3 6 208
213
211
212
KOR Gwanghee CHO
Hyunhee JO
Sangwon JANG
Juhwan JEONG
1993
1997
1993
1997
42 1:28.03 1.83
4 2 298
295
301
296
POR Gustavo GONCALVES
Iago BEBIANO
David VARELA
Pedro CASINHA
2003
2001
1993
2003
84 1:28.40 2.20
5 7 266
290
276
258
POL Igor KOMOROWSKI
Mikolaj WALULIK
Marcin NOWACKI
Jaroslaw KAJDANEK
2003
2003
2002
2004
1:29.94 3.74
6 8 377
371
378
379
UZB Samandar KHAYDAROV
Ozodjon AMRIDDINOV
Shakhriyor MAKHKAMOV
Denis ONUFRIEV
2002
2003
1997
2000
1:31.28 5.08
7 1 369
344
345
363
UKR Oleksandr ZAITSEV
Vitalii BREZITSKYI
Vitalii BYSTREVSKYI
Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV
1999
1999
2000
1994
1:31.28 5.08
8 9 331
327
329
332
SWE Eric HEDIN
Erik ANDERSSON
Karl BRODEN
Jesper JOHANSSON
2002
2001
2001
2002
3 1:31.95 5.75
9 3 59
43
35
51
CHN Yang ZHANG
Fengwei LIANG
Jintao CHEN
Chi WANG
1998
2000
2001
2001
4 1:38.60 12.40

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.096936941146851 s.