2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
MK1_200

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 62 ] K1 Men 200m Semifinal-2 [ 64 ] K4 Women 500m Semifinal-1

09:00  [1]-[3] K1 Women 200m  [H]
09:15  [4]-[5] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:25  [6]-[9] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:50  [10]-[12] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:11  [13]-[17] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:53  [18]-[19] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:10  [20]-[21] K4 Women 500m  [H]
11:22  [22]-[24] K4 Men 500m  [H]
13:30  [25]-[26] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
13:44  [27]-[29] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:05  [30] C2 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:15  [31]-[32] C1 Women 500m  [H]
14:27  [33]-[36] K1 Women 500m  [H]
14:51  [37]-[41] K1 Men 500m  [H]
15:21  [42]-[44] C1 Men 500m  [H]
15:39  [45]-[49] K2 Men 500m  [H]
16:09  [50]-[52] C2 Men 500m  [H]
16:27  [53]-[55] K2 Women 500m  [H]
16:45  [56]-[57] Mixed K2 500m  [H]
WBR 33.380 HEATH Liam GBR Plovdiv (BUL)
WCH 36.43 AREVALO Carlos ESP Halifax (CAN)
OCH 35.035 TOTKA Sandor HUN Tokyo (JPN)
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 63 ] K1 Men 200m - Semifinal-3 START: 2023-05-27 09:25 STARTED: 09:25:17
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 1 336 SWE Petter MENNING 1987 1 36.68 FA 1
2 4 1 369 UKR Oleksandr ZAITSEV 1999 37.15 FA 2
3 6 1 295 POR Iago BEBIANO 2001 37.22 FA 3
1 4 3 220 LAT Roberts AKMENS 1996 9 37.46 FA 4
4 2 1 134 GBR Lewis FLETCHER 1993 37.61 FB 5
5 3 1 14 AUS Fletcher ARMSTRONG 2002 16 37.75 FB 6
1 5 2 104 GEO Badri KAVELASHVILI 1996 3 37.88 FA 7
2 7 2 158 HUN Mark KOVACS 1996 37.89 FA 8
3 3 2 208 KOR Gwanghee CHO 1993 37.92 FA 9
4 4 2 322 SLO Anze URANKAR 1997 37.93 FB 10
6 7 1 128 GER Tillmann SOMMER 2004 38.10 FB 11
2 6 3 211 KOR Sangwon JANG 1993 26 38.64 FA 12
3 3 3 321 SLO Rok SMIT 1997 38.86 FA 13
7 8 1 273 POL Piotr MORAWSKI 1999 38.90 14
5 6 2 223 LAT Deniss VOLKOVS 1994 38.95 FB 15
6 2 2 100 FIN Joona MAENTYNEN 1994 24 39.42 FB 16
4 8 3 302 SGP Brandon Wei Cheng OOI 1994 17 39.47 FB 17
8 9 1 18 AUS Jakob HAMMOND 1999 39.64 18
5 7 3 192 ITA Nicola RIPAMONTI 1990 40.17 FB 19
6 1 3 69 CZE Vladimir CERMAN 2002 40.29 FB 20
7 2 3 370 UZB Shakhbozjon ABDULLOEV 1999 40.54 21
7 1 2 236 NED William BOS 1998 40.72 22
8 8 2 376 UZB Sherzod KHAKIMJONOV 2002 40.85 23
9 9 2 187 ITA Luca BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO 1999 40.91 24
9 1 1 65 COL Miguel Angel PINZON ONATRA 1992 41.17 25
8 9 3 98 FIN Niko KESKINEN 2002 42.30 26
5 3 148 HUN Balazs BIRKAS 1996 DQ R 3.1

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.052387952804565 s.