2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
MK1_1000

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 28 ] K1 Men 1000m Semifinal-2 [ 30 ] C2 Men 1000m Semifinal-1

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 3:20.643 KOPASZ Balint HUN Tokyo (JPN)
WCH 3:38.930 KOPASZ Balint HUN Halifax (CAN)
OCH 3:24.995 KOPASZ Balint HUN Tokyo (JPN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-6 to Final B, 7-9 to Final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 07:54:56
[ 29 ] K1 Men 1000m - Semifinal-3 START: 2023-05-26 13:58 STARTED: 13:58:13
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 4 156 HUN Balint KOPASZ 1997 7 3:29.37
2 5 17 AUS Thomas GREEN 1999 2 3:29.67 0.30
3 7 129 GER Jakob THORDSEN 1999 3:30.61 1.24
4 1 182 ITA Samuele BURGO 1998 10 3:31.01 1.64
5 6 88 DEN Mads Brandt PEDERSEN 1996 3:33.17 3.80
6 2 333 SWE Dennis KERNEN 2000 21 3:34.76 5.39
7 9 307 SVK Milan DORNER 1998 3:39.44 10.07
8 8 25 AUT Timon MAURER 2000 30 3:39.47 10.10
9 3 167 ICF Saeid FAZLOULA 1992 14 3:41.71 12.34

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.040992975234985 s.