2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
MK1_1000

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 14 ] K1 Men 1000m Heat 2 [ 16 ] K1 Men 1000m Heat 4

09:00  [1]-[3] K1 Women 200m  [H]
09:15  [4]-[5] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:25  [6]-[9] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:50  [10]-[12] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:11  [13]-[17] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:53  [18]-[19] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:10  [20]-[21] K4 Women 500m  [H]
11:22  [22]-[24] K4 Men 500m  [H]
13:30  [25]-[26] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
13:44  [27]-[29] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:05  [30] C2 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:15  [31]-[32] C1 Women 500m  [H]
14:27  [33]-[36] K1 Women 500m  [H]
14:51  [37]-[41] K1 Men 500m  [H]
15:21  [42]-[44] C1 Men 500m  [H]
15:39  [45]-[49] K2 Men 500m  [H]
16:09  [50]-[52] C2 Men 500m  [H]
16:27  [53]-[55] K2 Women 500m  [H]
16:45  [56]-[57] Mixed K2 500m  [H]
WBR 3:20.643 KOPASZ Balint HUN Tokyo (JPN)
WCH 3:38.930 KOPASZ Balint HUN Halifax (CAN)
OCH 3:24.995 KOPASZ Balint HUN Tokyo (JPN)
1-5 to + 2x6th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 07:53:12
[ 15 ] K1 Men 1000m - Heat 3 START: 2023-05-26 10:25 STARTED: 10:25:11
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 30 BEL Artuur PETERS 1996 3 3:33.41 SF 6
2 9 88 DEN Mads Brandt PEDERSEN 1996 3:34.06 0.65 SF 8
3 2 169 IRL Ronan FOLEY 2000 3:36.06 2.65 SF 13
4 6 323 SLO Jost ZAKRAJSEK 1983 26 3:37.77 4.36 SF 19
5 4 182 ITA Samuele BURGO 1998 10 3:38.49 5.08 SF 21
6 7 307 SVK Milan DORNER 1998 3:39.05 5.64 qBT 24
7 1 135 GBR Matthew JOHNSON 1996 3:40.58 7.17 29
8 3 238 NED Albart FLIER 1995 38 3:43.02 9.61 33
9 8 219 KOR Juhyeon PARK 1995 3:50.42 17.01 38

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.031263113021851 s.