2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAĆ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes:
2023-05-28 15:08:05
KK1_500
C1
200
C1
500
C1
5000
C2
200
C2
500
C2
500
X
K1
200
K1
500
K1
5000
K2
200
K2
500
K2
500
X
K4
500
C1
500
C1
1000
C1
5000
C2
500
C2
1000
C4
500
K1
200
K1
1000
K1
500
K1
5000
K2
500
K4
500
DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE
[
84
] C1 Women 500m Semifinal-1
[
86
] K1 Women 500m Semifinal-2
09:00
[
1
]-[
3
] K1 Women 200m
[H]
09:15
[
4
]-[
5
] C1 Women 200m
[H]
09:25
[
6
]-[
9
] K1 Men 200m
[H]
09:50
[
10
]-[
12
] C1 Men 1000m
[H]
10:11
[
13
]-[
17
] K1 Men 1000m
[H]
10:53
[
18
]-[
19
] C2 Men 1000m
[H]
11:10
[
20
]-[
21
] K4 Women 500m
[H]
11:22
[
22
]-[
24
] K4 Men 500m
[H]
13:30
[
25
]-[
26
] C1 Men 1000m
[SF]
13:44
[
27
]-[
29
] K1 Men 1000m
[SF]
14:05
[
30
] C2 Men 1000m
[SF]
14:15
[
31
]-[
32
] C1 Women 500m
[H]
14:27
[
33
]-[
36
] K1 Women 500m
[H]
14:51
[
37
]-[
41
] K1 Men 500m
[H]
15:21
[
42
]-[
44
] C1 Men 500m
[H]
15:39
[
45
]-[
49
] K2 Men 500m
[H]
16:09
[
50
]-[
52
] C2 Men 500m
[H]
16:27
[
53
]-[
55
] K2 Women 500m
[H]
16:45
[
56
]-[
57
] Mixed K2 500m
[H]
WBR
1:46.576
RYAN Caitlin
HUN
Szeged (HUN)
WCH
1:58.690
CARRINGTON Lisa
NZL
Halifax (CAN)
OCH
1:51.216
CARRINGTON Lisa
NZL
Tokyo (JPN)
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, rest out
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Heat 4
Semifinal-1
Semifinal-2
Semifinal-3
FINAL A
FINAL B
Summary
Last Changes:
2023-05-27 16:38:41
[
85
] K1 Women 500m - Semifinal-1
START: 2023-05-27
15:06
STARTED:
15:06:03
Pos
Lane
Heat
Bib
NF
Athlete
YOB
WRank
Mark
Rank
1
6
3
118
GER
Pauline JAGSCH
2003
1:58.44
FA
1
2
5
3
75
CZE
Anezka PALOUDOVA
1999
14
1:59.35
FA
2
1
4
1
83
DEN
Emma Aastrand JORGENSEN
1996
19
1:59.58
FA
3
2
5
1
340
SWE
Linnea STENSILS
1994
1:59.70
FA
4
1
5
2
67
CRO
Anamaria GOVORCINOVIC
1997
9
2:00.36
FA
5
3
4
3
41
CHN
Dongyin LI
1995
2:00.89
FA
6
2
4
2
328
SWE
Melina ANDERSSON
1999
2:01.10
FA
7
4
1
3
188
ITA
Agata FANTINI
1994
2:01.30
FB
8
3
2
2
356
UKR
Mariya POVKH
1989
2:01.32
FA
9
4
6
2
257
POL
Justyna ISKRZYCKA
1997
20
2:01.35
FB
10
3
8
1
300
POR
Teresa PORTELA
1987
4
2:01.87
FA
11
5
3
3
381
UZB
Arina TANATMISHEVA
2003
2:02.64
FB
12
4
7
1
326
RSA
Esti OLIVIER
1992
15
2:03.03
FB
13
5
6
1
320
SLO
Spela PONOMARENKO JANIC
1981
18
2:04.30
FB
14
6
8
3
221
LAT
Madara ALDINA
1994
61
2:05.59
FB
15
6
3
1
318
SLO
Mia MEDVED
1999
2:05.70
FB
16
5
3
2
278
POL
Sandra OSTROWSKA
2000
2:05.77
FB
17
6
7
2
12
ARG
Brenda ROJAS
1995
13
2:06.42
FB
18
7
8
2
136
GBR
Lucy LEE-SMITH
1997
58
2:07.36
19
7
7
3
49
CHN
Yuewen SUN
1994
2:07.89
20
7
9
1
101
FIN
Sara MIHALIK
1996
39
2:10.07
21
8
2
1
240
NED
Anna MUS
1994
2:11.69
22
8
2
3
217
KOR
Hansol LEE
2004
2:14.30
23
8
1
2
209
KOR
Ran CHOI
1995
2:14.84
24
9
1
1
94
EST
Elizaveta FEDOROVA
2004
2:16.18
25
© by Pilar 2013-2022 0.044886112213135 s.