2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
KK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 97 ] C2 Men 500m Semifinal-2 [ 99 ] K2 Women 500m Semifinal-2

09:00  [1]-[3] K1 Women 200m  [H]
09:15  [4]-[5] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:25  [6]-[9] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:50  [10]-[12] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:11  [13]-[17] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:53  [18]-[19] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:10  [20]-[21] K4 Women 500m  [H]
11:22  [22]-[24] K4 Men 500m  [H]
13:30  [25]-[26] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
13:44  [27]-[29] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:05  [30] C2 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:15  [31]-[32] C1 Women 500m  [H]
14:27  [33]-[36] K1 Women 500m  [H]
14:51  [37]-[41] K1 Men 500m  [H]
15:21  [42]-[44] C1 Men 500m  [H]
15:39  [45]-[49] K2 Men 500m  [H]
16:09  [50]-[52] C2 Men 500m  [H]
16:27  [53]-[55] K2 Women 500m  [H]
16:45  [56]-[57] Mixed K2 500m  [H]
WBR 1:35.785 CARRINGTON LISA REGAL CAITLIN NZL Tokyo (JPN)
WCH 1:49.870 POLAND POL Halifax (CAN)
OCH 1:35.785 NEW ZEALAND NZL Tokyo (JPN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:42:10
[ 98 ] K2 Women 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-05-27 16:24 STARTED: 16:24:21
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 4 2 274
280
POL Karolina NAJA
Anna PULAWSKA
1990
1996
400 1:48.13 FA 1
2 5 2 340
341
SWE Linnea STENSILS
Moa WIKBERG
1994
1994
96 1:48.35 FA 2
1 5 1 53
55
CHN Nan WANG
Mengdie YIN
2000
1997
101 1:50.57 FA 3
2 6 1 356
350
UKR Mariya POVKH
Liudmyla KUKLINOVSKA
1989
1998
66 1:50.91 FA 4
3 4 1 31
28
BEL Hermien PETERS
Lize BROEKX
1994
1992
492 1:51.03 FA 5
3 8 2 311
314
SVK Katarina PECSUKOVA
Bianka SIDOVA
2003
2004
54 1:51.47 FA 6
4 3 1 239
244
NED Selma KONIJN
Ruth VORSSELMAN
1999
1997
268 1:51.73 FB 7
4 7 2 8
12
ARG Maria Magdalena GARRO
Brenda ROJAS
1989
1995
118 1:51.78 FB 8
5 3 2 40
44
CHN Han JIANG
Mengjiao LIAO
2000
2001
1:52.79 FB 9
6 6 2 355
348
UKR Hanna PAVLOVA
Inna HRYSHCHUN
2004
1994
27 1:53.27 FB 10
5 2 1 383
190
ITA Susanna CICALI
Francesca GENZO
1992
1993
25 1:54.85 FB 11
6 7 1 24
23
AUT Ana-Roxana LEHACI
Adriana LEHACI
1990
2005
1:55.81 FB 12
7 2 2 242
240
NED Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER
Anna MUS
1991
1994
22 1:56.85 FB 13
7 8 1 214
216
KOR Shinyoung JO
Halin LEE
1998
1994
10 1:59.73 FB 14
8 1 1 326
325
RSA Esti OLIVIER
Helen JANSEN VAN VUUREN
1992
2004
2:04.53 qBT 15

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.054545164108276 s.