2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
KK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 97 ] C2 Men 500m Semifinal-2 [ 99 ] K2 Women 500m Semifinal-2

10:00  [101] K1 Women 500m  [F B]
10:06  [102] K1 Men 500m  [F C]
10:12  [103] K1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:18  [104] C1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:24  [105] K2 Men 500m  [F C]
10:30  [106] K2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:36  [107] C2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:42  [108] K2 Women 500m  [F B]
11:04  [109] C1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:13  [110] K1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:22  [111] K1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:31  [112] C1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:45  [113] C2 Women 500m  [F]
11:54  [114] K2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:03  [115] C2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:12  [116] K2 Women 500m  [F A]
12:24  [117] Mixed C2 500m  [F]
12:33  [118] Mixed K2 500m  [F A]
14:04  [119] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:35  [120] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:05  [121] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
15:35  [122] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
WBR 1:35.785 CARRINGTON LISA REGAL CAITLIN NZL Tokyo (JPN)
WCH 1:49.870 POLAND POL Halifax (CAN)
OCH 1:35.785 NEW ZEALAND NZL Tokyo (JPN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:42:10
[ 98 ] K2 Women 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-05-27 16:24 STARTED: 16:24:21
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 4 2 274
280
POL Karolina NAJA
Anna PULAWSKA
1990
1996
400 1:48.13 FA 1
2 5 2 340
341
SWE Linnea STENSILS
Moa WIKBERG
1994
1994
96 1:48.35 FA 2
1 5 1 53
55
CHN Nan WANG
Mengdie YIN
2000
1997
101 1:50.57 FA 3
2 6 1 356
350
UKR Mariya POVKH
Liudmyla KUKLINOVSKA
1989
1998
66 1:50.91 FA 4
3 4 1 31
28
BEL Hermien PETERS
Lize BROEKX
1994
1992
492 1:51.03 FA 5
3 8 2 311
314
SVK Katarina PECSUKOVA
Bianka SIDOVA
2003
2004
54 1:51.47 FA 6
4 3 1 239
244
NED Selma KONIJN
Ruth VORSSELMAN
1999
1997
268 1:51.73 FB 7
4 7 2 8
12
ARG Maria Magdalena GARRO
Brenda ROJAS
1989
1995
118 1:51.78 FB 8
5 3 2 40
44
CHN Han JIANG
Mengjiao LIAO
2000
2001
1:52.79 FB 9
6 6 2 355
348
UKR Hanna PAVLOVA
Inna HRYSHCHUN
2004
1994
27 1:53.27 FB 10
5 2 1 383
190
ITA Susanna CICALI
Francesca GENZO
1992
1993
25 1:54.85 FB 11
6 7 1 24
23
AUT Ana-Roxana LEHACI
Adriana LEHACI
1990
2005
1:55.81 FB 12
7 2 2 242
240
NED Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER
Anna MUS
1991
1994
22 1:56.85 FB 13
7 8 1 214
216
KOR Shinyoung JO
Halin LEE
1998
1994
10 1:59.73 FB 14
8 1 1 326
325
RSA Esti OLIVIER
Helen JANSEN VAN VUUREN
1992
2004
2:04.53 qBT 15

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.052048921585083 s.