2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
KK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 63 ] K1 Men 200m Semifinal-3 [ 65 ] K4 Men 500m Semifinal-1

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:28.219 SZABA, KOZAK KARASZ, VAD HUN Moscow (RUS)
WCH 1:30.700 POLAND POL Halifax (CAN)
1-3 To Final, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL A  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 64 ] K4 Women 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-05-27 09:35 STARTED: 09:35:35
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 2 311
306
314
312
SVK Katarina PECSUKOVA
Reka BUGAR
Bianka SIDOVA
Mariana PETRUSOVA
2003
2004
2004
1999
46 1:42.53 FA 2
2 5 38
40
36
44
CHN Donghuan HAN
Han JIANG
Lingya CHEN
Mengjiao LIAO
2002
2000
1997
2001
119 1:42.53 0.00 FA 1
3 6 29
31
28
33
BEL Anastasia OKUNKOVA
Hermien PETERS
Lize BROEKX
Amber VAN BROEKHOVEN
2005
1994
1992
2000
81 1:43.01 0.48 FA 3
4 8 372
381
380
373
UZB Madinakhon ASHRAFKHONOVA
Arina TANATMISHEVA
Ekaterina SHUBINA
Yuliya BORZOVA
2003
2003
1988
1981
1:43.12 0.59 4
5 4 249
278
268
277
POL Zuzanna BLAZEJCZAK
Sandra OSTROWSKA
Julia KRAJEWSKA
Julia OLSZEWSKA
2004
2000
2003
2000
164 1:44.57 2.04 5
6 3 214
209
216
217
KOR Shinyoung JO
Ran CHOI
Halin LEE
Hansol LEE
1998
1995
1994
2004
75 1:46.84 4.31 6

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.048106908798218 s.