2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
MC2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 95 ] K2 Men 500m Semifinal-3 [ 97 ] C2 Men 500m Semifinal-2

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:35.829 KOROVASHKOV ALEXEY SHTYL IVAN GER Mascow (RUS)
WCH 1:46.320 SPAIN ESP Halifax (CAN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-28 11:08:11
[ 96 ] C2 Men 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-05-27 16:12 STARTED: 16:15:36
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 260
294
POL Aleksander KITEWSKI
Norman ZEZULA
1996
1999
140 1:44.88 FA 3
2 4 103
102
FRA Loic LEONARD
Adrien BART
1996
1991
280 1:45.78 0.90 FA 5
3 2 367
357
UKR Vitaliy VERGELES
Andrii RYBACHOK
1989
1994
366 1:46.23 1.35 FA 7
4 7 359
351
UKR Volodymyr SAVCHYN
Taras KUZYK
2002
2003
1:47.04 2.16 FB 8
5 6 206
207
KAZ Sergey YEMELYANOV
Timofey YEMELYANOV
1995
1993
1:49.35 4.47 FB 9
6 3 315
309
SVK Eduard STRYCEK
Peter KIZEK
2001
2002
56 1:50.93 6.05 FB 10
7 9 106
130
GER Tim BECHTOLD
David TOEPEL
2002
2004
1:51.70 6.82 FB 11
8 1 210
215
KOR Seonhong HWANG
Yiyeol KIM
1999
1993
2:12.29 27.41 qBT 14

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.052507877349854 s.