2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
MK1_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 88 ] K1 Men 500m Semifinal-1 [ 90 ] K1 Men 500m Semifinal-3

09:00  [1]-[3] K1 Women 200m  [H]
09:15  [4]-[5] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:25  [6]-[9] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:50  [10]-[12] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:11  [13]-[17] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:53  [18]-[19] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:10  [20]-[21] K4 Women 500m  [H]
11:22  [22]-[24] K4 Men 500m  [H]
13:30  [25]-[26] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
13:44  [27]-[29] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:05  [30] C2 Men 1000m  [SF]
14:15  [31]-[32] C1 Women 500m  [H]
14:27  [33]-[36] K1 Women 500m  [H]
14:51  [37]-[41] K1 Men 500m  [H]
15:21  [42]-[44] C1 Men 500m  [H]
15:39  [45]-[49] K2 Men 500m  [H]
16:09  [50]-[52] C2 Men 500m  [H]
16:27  [53]-[55] K2 Women 500m  [H]
16:45  [56]-[57] Mixed K2 500m  [H]
WBR 1:35.040 LIEBSCHER Tom GER Szeged (HUN)
WCH 1:42.450 DOSTAL Josef CZE Halifax (CAN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-6 to Final B, 7-9 to Final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 89 ] K1 Men 500m - Semifinal-2 START: 2023-05-27 15:30 STARTED: 15:30:11
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 3 70 CZE Josef DOSTAL 1993 7 1:43.88 FA 1
2 4 3 58 CHN Dong ZHANG 1996 1:44.44 FA 2
1 5 2 267 POL Przemyslaw KORSAK 1999 1:44.60 FA 3
3 2 3 89 DEN Rene Holten POULSEN 1988 1:44.68 FA 4
2 3 2 22 AUS Pierre VAN DER WESTHUYZEN 2003 1:45.67 FA 5
4 6 3 19 AUS Noah HAVARD 2000 25 1:45.96 FB 6
3 2 2 78 DEN Gustav BOCK 2002 1:46.28 FA 7
5 1 3 162 HUN Krisztian RADICS 2000 1:46.46 FB 8
4 7 2 363 UKR Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV 1994 1:46.53 FB 9
5 1 2 185 ITA Giacomo CINTI 1994 1:46.96 FB 10
6 6 2 322 SLO Anze URANKAR 1997 1:47.73 FB 11
7 4 2 179 ISR Ilya PODPOLNYY 1994 1:47.78 FC 12
1 6 1 113 GER Moritz Willi FLORSTEDT 2001 1:48.63 FA 13
6 7 3 368 UKR Vladyslav VOLOSHYN 2004 1:48.79 FB 14
7 9 3 167 ICF Saeid FAZLOULA 1992 1:48.97 FC 15
2 5 1 13 ARG Agustin VERNICE 1995 34 1:49.06 FA 16
8 3 3 331 SWE Eric HEDIN 2002 1:49.23 FC 17
3 2 1 299 POR Fernando PIMENTA 1989 2 1:49.76 FA 18
9 8 3 73 CZE Jiri HUMHAL 2003 1:50.54 FC 19
4 4 1 153 HUN Hunor Tamas HIDVEGI 2004 1:50.81 FB 20
8 9 2 301 POR David VARELA 1993 1:51.31 FC 21
5 3 1 189 ITA Tommaso FRESCHI 1997 1:51.85 FB 22
6 1 1 273 POL Piotr MORAWSKI 1999 1:53.37 FB 23
7 8 1 51 CHN Chi WANG 2001 1:54.73 FC 24
8 9 1 321 SLO Rok SMIT 1997 15 1:55.30 FC 25
9 8 2 219 KOR Juhyeon PARK 1995 1:55.42 FC 26
9 7 1 25 AUT Timon MAURER 2000 10 1:56.15 FC 27

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.067461967468262 s.