2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAĆ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes:
2023-05-27 16:38:41
MK4_500
C1
200
C1
500
C1
5000
C2
200
C2
500
C2
500
X
K1
200
K1
500
K1
5000
K2
200
K2
500
K2
500
X
K4
500
C1
500
C1
1000
C1
5000
C2
500
C2
1000
C4
500
K1
200
K1
1000
K1
500
K1
5000
K2
500
K4
500
DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE
[
82
] C2 Women 200m FINAL
[
84
] C1 Women 500m Semifinal-1
09:00
[
1
]-[
3
] K1 Women 200m
[H]
09:15
[
4
]-[
5
] C1 Women 200m
[H]
09:25
[
6
]-[
9
] K1 Men 200m
[H]
09:50
[
10
]-[
12
] C1 Men 1000m
[H]
10:11
[
13
]-[
17
] K1 Men 1000m
[H]
10:53
[
18
]-[
19
] C2 Men 1000m
[H]
11:10
[
20
]-[
21
] K4 Women 500m
[H]
11:22
[
22
]-[
24
] K4 Men 500m
[H]
13:30
[
25
]-[
26
] C1 Men 1000m
[SF]
13:44
[
27
]-[
29
] K1 Men 1000m
[SF]
14:05
[
30
] C2 Men 1000m
[SF]
14:15
[
31
]-[
32
] C1 Women 500m
[H]
14:27
[
33
]-[
36
] K1 Women 500m
[H]
14:51
[
37
]-[
41
] K1 Men 500m
[H]
15:21
[
42
]-[
44
] C1 Men 500m
[H]
15:39
[
45
]-[
49
] K2 Men 500m
[H]
16:09
[
50
]-[
52
] C2 Men 500m
[H]
16:27
[
53
]-[
55
] K2 Women 500m
[H]
16:45
[
56
]-[
57
] Mixed K2 500m
[H]
WBR
1:17.734
RENDSCHMIDT, RAUHE LIEBSCHER, LEMKE
GER
Racice (CZE)
WCH
1:20.830
SPAIN
ESP
Halifax (CAN)
OCH
1:22.219
GERMANY
GER
Tokyo (JPN)
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Semifinal-1
Semifinal-2
FINAL A
FINAL B
Last Changes:
2023-05-27 16:38:41
[
83
] K4 Men 500m - FINAL B
START: 2023-05-27
13:06
STARTED:
13:06:01
Pos
Lane
Bib
NF
Athlete
YOB
WRank
Mark
1
5
227
232
225
224
LTU
Aurimas LANKAS
Edvinas RAMANAUSKAS
Tomas JUSEVICIUS
Viktor CAPLINSKIJ
1985
1985
1999
1991
54
1:26.20
2
4
11
10
9
7
ARG
Agustin RODRIGUEZ
Gonzalo Raul LO MORO BENASSI
Manuel LASCANO MICAZ
Gonzalo CARRERAS
1998
2000
1995
1989
219
1:26.70
0.50
3
6
208
213
211
212
KOR
Gwanghee CHO
Hyunhee JO
Sangwon JANG
Juhwan JEONG
1993
1997
1993
1997
42
1:28.03
1.83
4
2
298
295
301
296
POR
Gustavo GONCALVES
Iago BEBIANO
David VARELA
Pedro CASINHA
2003
2001
1993
2003
84
1:28.40
2.20
5
7
266
290
276
258
POL
Igor KOMOROWSKI
Mikolaj WALULIK
Marcin NOWACKI
Jaroslaw KAJDANEK
2003
2003
2002
2004
1:29.94
3.74
6
8
377
371
378
379
UZB
Samandar KHAYDAROV
Ozodjon AMRIDDINOV
Shakhriyor MAKHKAMOV
Denis ONUFRIEV
2002
2003
1997
2000
1:31.28
5.08
7
1
369
344
345
363
UKR
Oleksandr ZAITSEV
Vitalii BREZITSKYI
Vitalii BYSTREVSKYI
Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV
1999
1999
2000
1994
1:31.28
5.08
8
9
331
327
329
332
SWE
Eric HEDIN
Erik ANDERSSON
Karl BRODEN
Jesper JOHANSSON
2002
2001
2001
2002
3
1:31.95
5.75
9
3
59
43
35
51
CHN
Yang ZHANG
Fengwei LIANG
Jintao CHEN
Chi WANG
1998
2000
2001
2001
4
1:38.60
12.40
© by Pilar 2013-2022 0.046731948852539 s.