2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
KK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 107 ] C2 Men 500m FINAL B [ 109 ] C1 Women 500m FINAL A

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:35.785 CARRINGTON LISA REGAL CAITLIN NZL Tokyo (JPN)
WCH 1:49.870 POLAND POL Halifax (CAN)
OCH 1:35.785 NEW ZEALAND NZL Tokyo (JPN)
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B

Last Changes: 2023-05-28 12:18:43
[ 108 ] K2 Women 500m - FINAL B START: 2023-05-28 10:42 STARTED: 10:42:04
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 5 239
244
NED Selma KONIJN
Ruth VORSSELMAN
1999
1997
268 1:49.91
2 6 40
44
CHN Han JIANG
Mengjiao LIAO
2000
2001
1:51.37 1.46
3 3 383
190
ITA Susanna CICALI
Francesca GENZO
1992
1993
25 1:53.00 3.09
4 2 355
348
UKR Hanna PAVLOVA
Inna HRYSHCHUN
2004
1994
27 1:54.04 4.13
5 4 8
12
ARG Maria Magdalena GARRO
Brenda ROJAS
1989
1995
118 1:54.43 4.52
6 7 24
23
AUT Ana-Roxana LEHACI
Adriana LEHACI
1990
2005
1:54.93 5.02
7 8 242
240
NED Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER
Anna MUS
1991
1994
22 1:55.63 5.72
8 1 214
216
KOR Shinyoung JO
Halin LEE
1998
1994
10 1:59.18 9.27
9 9 326
325
RSA Esti OLIVIER
Helen JANSEN VAN VUUREN
1992
2004
1:59.32 9.41

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.05927300453186 s.