2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
MK1_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 102 ] K1 Men 500m FINAL C [ 104 ] C1 Men 500m FINAL B

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:35.040 LIEBSCHER Tom GER Szeged (HUN)
WCH 1:42.450 DOSTAL Josef CZE Halifax (CAN)
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C

Last Changes: 2023-05-28 11:29:53
[ 103 ] K1 Men 500m - FINAL B START: 2023-05-28 10:12 STARTED: 10:12:06
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 5 153 HUN Hunor Tamas HIDVEGI 2004 1:42.67
2 7 189 ITA Tommaso FRESCHI 1997 1:43.13 0.46
3 4 19 AUS Noah HAVARD 2000 25 1:43.22 0.55
4 3 185 ITA Giacomo CINTI 1994 1:43.27 0.60
5 8 162 HUN Krisztian RADICS 2000 1:44.74 2.07
6 6 363 UKR Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV 1994 1:44.76 2.09
7 2 273 POL Piotr MORAWSKI 1999 1:45.89 3.22
8 1 322 SLO Anze URANKAR 1997 1:46.66 3.99
9 9 368 UKR Vladyslav VOLOSHYN 2004 1:47.39 4.72

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.057275056838989 s.