2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
KK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 54 ] K2 Women 500m Heat 2 [ 56 ] Mixed K2 500m Heat 1

09:00  [58]-[59] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:10  [60] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
09:15  [61]-[63] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
09:35  [64] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
09:41  [65]-[66] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
10:15  [67] C1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:22  [68] K1 Men 1000m  [F C]
10:29  [69] K1 Men 1000m  [F B]
10:39  [70] K1 Women 200m  [F B]
10:44  [71] K1 Men 200m  [F B]
11:04  [72] C1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:12  [73] K1 Women 200m  [F A]
11:20  [74] K1 Men 200m  [F A]
11:28  [75] K2 Women 200m  [F]
11:41  [76] C1 Men 1000m  [F A]
11:51  [77] K1 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:01  [78] C2 Men 1000m  [F A]
12:16  [79] K4 Women 500m  [F A]
12:25  [80] K4 Men 500m  [F A]
12:34  [81] C4 Men 500m  [F]
12:43  [82] C2 Women 200m  [F]
13:06  [83] K4 Men 500m  [F B]
15:00  [84] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:06  [85]-[87] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
15:24  [88]-[90] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:42  [91]-[92] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
15:54  [93]-[95] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:12  [96]-[97] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
16:24  [98]-[99] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
16:36  [100] Mixed K2 500m  [SF]
WBR 1:35.785 CARRINGTON LISA REGAL CAITLIN NZL Tokyo (JPN)
WCH 1:49.870 POLAND POL Halifax (CAN)
OCH 1:35.785 NEW ZEALAND NZL Tokyo (JPN)
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 07:57:38
[ 55 ] K2 Women 500m - Heat 3 START: 2023-05-26 16:39 STARTED: 16:39:35
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 6 262
291
POL Martyna KLATT
Helena WISNIEWSKA
1999
1999
82 1:43.72 FA 3
2 5 274
280
POL Karolina NAJA
Anna PULAWSKA
1990
1996
400 1:44.55 0.83 SF 5
3 3 356
350
UKR Mariya POVKH
Liudmyla KUKLINOVSKA
1989
1998
66 1:45.00 1.28 SF 7
4 4 239
244
NED Selma KONIJN
Ruth VORSSELMAN
1999
1997
268 1:48.79 5.07 SF 14
5 7 242
240
NED Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER
Anna MUS
1991
1994
22 1:51.84 8.12 SF 16
6 2 214
216
KOR Shinyoung JO
Halin LEE
1998
1994
10 1:54.11 10.39 SF 18
8 1
4
ALG Anfel ARABI
Aya FERFAD
2002
2003
DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.04700493812561 s.