2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
MK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 94 ] K2 Men 500m Semifinal-2 [ 96 ] C2 Men 500m Semifinal-1

10:00  [101] K1 Women 500m  [F B]
10:06  [102] K1 Men 500m  [F C]
10:12  [103] K1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:18  [104] C1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:24  [105] K2 Men 500m  [F C]
10:30  [106] K2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:36  [107] C2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:42  [108] K2 Women 500m  [F B]
11:04  [109] C1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:13  [110] K1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:22  [111] K1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:31  [112] C1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:45  [113] C2 Women 500m  [F]
11:54  [114] K2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:03  [115] C2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:12  [116] K2 Women 500m  [F A]
12:24  [117] Mixed C2 500m  [F]
12:33  [118] Mixed K2 500m  [F A]
14:04  [119] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:35  [120] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:05  [121] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
15:35  [122] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
WBR 1:26.500 NADAS BENCE TOTKA SANDOR HUN Plovdiv (BUL)
WCH 1:34.980 HUNGARY HUN Halifax (CAN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-6 to Final B, 7-9 to Final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 95 ] K2 Men 500m - Semifinal-3 START: 2023-05-27 16:06 STARTED: 16:11:38
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 114
116
GER Felix FRANK
Martin HILLER
1993
2000
424 1:32.83 FA 1
2 4 32
30
BEL Bram SIKKENS
Artuur PETERS
1996
1996
102 1:33.57 0.74 FA 3
3 8 159
147
HUN Levente KURUCZ
Gergely BALOGH
2003
2001
1:34.69 1.86 FA 7
4 2 193
187
ITA Manfredi RIZZA
Andrea domenico DI LIBERTO
1991
1997
41 1:34.71 1.88 FB 8
5 6 279
270
POL Wojciech PILARZ
Wiktor LESZCZYNSKI
2002
2002
2 1:35.56 2.73 FB 9
6 3 99
96
FIN Eetu KOLEHMAINEN
Jeremy HAKALA
2001
1995
52 1:36.93 4.10 FB 14
7 7 286
255
POL Jakub STEPUN
Bartosz GRABOWSKI
2001
2000
70 1:37.71 4.88 FC 16
8 1 208
211
KOR Gwanghee CHO
Sangwon JANG
1993
1993
31 2:49.83 1:17.00 FC 25
9 202
201
JPN Yusuke MIYATA
Ryuji MATSUSHIRO
1991
2000
DSQ

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.067989110946655 s.