2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
MK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 94 ] K2 Men 500m Semifinal-2 [ 96 ] C2 Men 500m Semifinal-1

10:00  [101] K1 Women 500m  [F B]
10:06  [102] K1 Men 500m  [F C]
10:12  [103] K1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:18  [104] C1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:24  [105] K2 Men 500m  [F C]
10:30  [106] K2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:36  [107] C2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:42  [108] K2 Women 500m  [F B]
11:04  [109] C1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:13  [110] K1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:22  [111] K1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:31  [112] C1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:45  [113] C2 Women 500m  [F]
11:54  [114] K2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:03  [115] C2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:12  [116] K2 Women 500m  [F A]
12:24  [117] Mixed C2 500m  [F]
12:33  [118] Mixed K2 500m  [F A]
14:04  [119] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:35  [120] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:05  [121] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
15:35  [122] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
WBR 1:26.500 NADAS BENCE TOTKA SANDOR HUN Plovdiv (BUL)
WCH 1:34.980 HUNGARY HUN Halifax (CAN)
1-3 to Final A, 4-6 to Final B, 7-9 to Final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 16:38:41
[ 95 ] K2 Men 500m - Semifinal-3 START: 2023-05-27 16:06 STARTED: 16:11:38
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 3 114
116
GER Felix FRANK
Martin HILLER
1993
2000
424 1:32.83 FA 1
1 5 1 21
17
AUS Jean VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Thomas GREEN
1998
1999
508 1:33.21 FA 2
2 4 3 32
30
BEL Bram SIKKENS
Artuur PETERS
1996
1996
102 1:33.57 FA 3
2 7 1 228
231
LTU Mindaugas MALDONIS
Andrej OLIJNIK
1991
1987
408 1:33.68 FA 4
3 3 1 90
80
DEN Simon SCHULDT-JENSEN
Morten GRAVERSEN
1999
1996
88 1:34.00 FA 5
4 4 1 165
163
HUN Bence VAJDA
Tamas SZANTOI SZABO
2001
2000
1:34.06 FB 6
3 8 3 159
147
HUN Levente KURUCZ
Gergely BALOGH
2003
2001
1:34.69 FA 7
4 2 3 193
187
ITA Manfredi RIZZA
Andrea domenico DI LIBERTO
1991
1997
41 1:34.71 FB 8
5 6 3 279
270
POL Wojciech PILARZ
Wiktor LESZCZYNSKI
2002
2002
2 1:35.56 FB 9
5 9 1 335
337
SWE Joakim LINDBERG
Martin NATHELL
1993
1995
12 1:35.59 FB 10
6 6 1 316
308
SVK Erik VLCEK
Akos GACSAL
1981
1994
1:36.05 FB 11
1 7 2 16
15
AUS Riley FITZSIMMONS
Jackson COLLINS
1996
1998
12 1:36.45 FA 12
2 6 2 77
91
DEN Victor Gairy AASMUL
Magnus SIBBERSEN
1999
2001
123 1:36.51 FA 13
6 3 3 99
96
FIN Eetu KOLEHMAINEN
Jeremy HAKALA
2001
1995
52 1:36.93 FB 14
3 5 2 131
110
GER Anton WINKELMANN
Leonard BUSCH
2003
2000
66 1:37.26 FA 15
7 7 3 286
255
POL Jakub STEPUN
Bartosz GRABOWSKI
2001
2000
70 1:37.71 FC 16
7 8 1 344
345
UKR Vitalii BREZITSKYI
Vitalii BYSTREVSKYI
1999
2000
1:38.03 FC 17
4 3 2 34
52
CHN Tingkai BU
Congkang WANG
1995
1996
2 1:38.49 FB 18
8 2 1 138
133
GBR Trevor THOMSON
Noah DEMBELE
1998
1998
1 1:38.54 FC 19
5 9 2 298
296
POR Gustavo GONCALVES
Pedro CASINHA
2003
2003
1:38.57 FB 20
6 2 2 377
371
UZB Samandar KHAYDAROV
Ozodjon AMRIDDINOV
2002
2003
1:39.03 FB 21
7 8 2 69
76
CZE Vladimir CERMAN
Jakub STEJSKAL
2002
1998
1:39.37 FC 22
8 4 2 35
37
CHN Jintao CHEN
Yi DONG
2001
2002
45 1:40.48 FC 23
9 1 2 333
336
SWE Dennis KERNEN
Petter MENNING
2000
1987
13 1:41.23 FC 24
8 1 3 208
211
KOR Gwanghee CHO
Sangwon JANG
1993
1993
31 2:49.83 FC 25
1 1 182
195
ITA Samuele BURGO
Andrea SCHERA
1998
1997
54 DNS
9 3 202
201
JPN Yusuke MIYATA
Ryuji MATSUSHIRO
1991
2000
DSQ

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.05852484703064 s.