2023 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP
POZNAƃ (POL), 26-28 MAY 2023
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2023-05-28 15:08:05
MK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C2500X K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K2500X K4500

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K4500

DAY 1
2023-05-26
DAY 2
2023-05-27
DAY 3
2023-05-28
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 47 ] K2 Men 500m Heat 3 [ 49 ] K2 Men 500m Heat 5

10:00  [101] K1 Women 500m  [F B]
10:06  [102] K1 Men 500m  [F C]
10:12  [103] K1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:18  [104] C1 Men 500m  [F B]
10:24  [105] K2 Men 500m  [F C]
10:30  [106] K2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:36  [107] C2 Men 500m  [F B]
10:42  [108] K2 Women 500m  [F B]
11:04  [109] C1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:13  [110] K1 Women 500m  [F A]
11:22  [111] K1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:31  [112] C1 Men 500m  [F A]
11:45  [113] C2 Women 500m  [F]
11:54  [114] K2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:03  [115] C2 Men 500m  [F A]
12:12  [116] K2 Women 500m  [F A]
12:24  [117] Mixed C2 500m  [F]
12:33  [118] Mixed K2 500m  [F A]
14:04  [119] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:35  [120] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:05  [121] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
15:35  [122] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
WBR 1:26.500 NADAS BENCE TOTKA SANDOR HUN Plovdiv (BUL)
WCH 1:34.980 HUNGARY HUN Halifax (CAN)
1-5 to + 2x6th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-05-27 07:57:09
[ 48 ] K2 Men 500m - Heat 4 START: 2023-05-26 15:57 STARTED: 15:57:21
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 2 114
116
GER Felix FRANK
Martin HILLER
1993
2000
424 1:28.82 SF 1
1 5 1 21
17
AUS Jean VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Thomas GREEN
1998
1999
508 1:29.47 SF 2
2 6 1 35
37
CHN Jintao CHEN
Yi DONG
2001
2002
45 1:30.06 SF 3
1 5 5 32
30
BEL Bram SIKKENS
Artuur PETERS
1996
1996
102 1:30.48 SF 4
2 4 5 90
80
DEN Simon SCHULDT-JENSEN
Morten GRAVERSEN
1999
1996
88 1:30.96 SF 5
2 8 2 316
308
SVK Erik VLCEK
Akos GACSAL
1981
1994
1:31.11 SF 6
3 3 2 34
52
CHN Tingkai BU
Congkang WANG
1995
1996
2 1:31.12 SF 7
4 6 2 193
187
ITA Manfredi RIZZA
Andrea domenico DI LIBERTO
1991
1997
41 1:31.12 SF 8
3 6 5 16
15
AUS Riley FITZSIMMONS
Jackson COLLINS
1996
1998
12 1:31.20 SF 9
4 2 5 159
147
HUN Levente KURUCZ
Gergely BALOGH
2003
2001
1:31.47 SF 10
5 3 5 335
337
SWE Joakim LINDBERG
Martin NATHELL
1993
1995
12 1:31.65 SF 11
1 8 4 165
163
HUN Bence VAJDA
Tamas SZANTOI SZABO
2001
2000
1:31.80 SF 12
5 4 2 182
195
ITA Samuele BURGO
Andrea SCHERA
1998
1997
54 1:32.19 SF 13
6 2 2 298
296
POR Gustavo GONCALVES
Pedro CASINHA
2003
2003
1:32.51 qBT 14
3 4 1 99
96
FIN Eetu KOLEHMAINEN
Jeremy HAKALA
2001
1995
52 1:32.56 SF 15
1 4 3 131
110
GER Anton WINKELMANN
Leonard BUSCH
2003
2000
66 1:33.09 SF 16
6 7 5 202
201
JPN Yusuke MIYATA
Ryuji MATSUSHIRO
1991
2000
1:33.27 qBT 17
2 5 4 77
91
DEN Victor Gairy AASMUL
Magnus SIBBERSEN
1999
2001
123 1:33.43 SF 18
3 4 4 286
255
POL Jakub STEPUN
Bartosz GRABOWSKI
2001
2000
70 1:33.48 SF 19
4 3 1 138
133
GBR Trevor THOMSON
Noah DEMBELE
1998
1998
1 1:33.62 SF 20
2 3 3 279
270
POL Wojciech PILARZ
Wiktor LESZCZYNSKI
2002
2002
2 1:33.70 SF 21
5 2 1 76
69
CZE Jakub STEJSKAL
Vladimir CERMAN
1998
2002
1:33.73 SF 22
4 1 4 344
345
UKR Vitalii BREZITSKYI
Vitalii BYSTREVSKYI
1999
2000
1:34.19 SF 23
3 5 3 228
231
LTU Mindaugas MALDONIS
Andrej OLIJNIK
1991
1987
408 1:34.29 SF 24
7 1 5 213
212
KOR Hyunhee JO
Juhwan JEONG
1997
1997
1:34.53 25
6 8 1 370
376
UZB Shakhbozjon ABDULLOEV
Sherzod KHAKIMJONOV
1999
2002
1:34.73 26
5 6 4 333
336
SWE Dennis KERNEN
Petter MENNING
2000
1987
13 1:34.96 SF 27
7 7 1 235
237
NED Yuri AARNOUDSE
Milan DEKKER
2002
2001
1 1:35.33 28
4 2 3 377
371
UZB Samandar KHAYDAROV
Ozodjon AMRIDDINOV
2002
2003
1:35.43 SF 29
6 2 4 198
204
JPN Mizuki AOKI
Ryota TAHARA
2002
1997
1:36.03 30
7 7 4 236
241
NED William BOS
Pepijn RIPPEN
1998
1998
1:37.52 31
7 1 2 62
60
TPE Jui-Teng TSENG
Yu-huang HUNG
2000
2002
1:38.70 32
8 1 1 63
65
COL Victor Alexander BARON MACIAS
Miguel Angel PINZON ONATRA
1992
1992
1:38.95 33
5 6 3 208
211
KOR Gwanghee CHO
Sangwon JANG
1993
1993
31 1:43.71 SF 34
8 3 4 139
144
HKG Tsz Chun CHEUNG
Pak Yin SO
1995
2001
4 1:46.54 35
7 3 171
172
IRI Ali AGHAMIRZAEIJENAGHRAD
Peyman GHAVIDEL SIAH SOFIANI
1993
1991
DNS
8 5 178
177
IRI Pouria SHARIFI
Sepehr SAATCHY
1997
1988
DNS
8 3 3
5
ALG Ryad BENTOUATI
Ayoub HAIDRA
2003
2000
DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.048516988754272 s.